Second qualifying round Champions League 2016-2017 7/19/2016
Alashkert FC
1:1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Game statistic
2 Goal Attempts On 4
3 Goal Attempts Off 10
2 Corner Kicks 1
2 Offsides 0
3 Fouls Commited 1
3 Yellow Cards 1
0 Red Card 0
Time  
90+3
Full Time
90+1
Shot on goal Jaba Jighauri
90
Shot on goal Lasha Parunashvili
90
Added 3 Minutes
88
Shot on goal Giorgi Papunashvili
84
Vakhtang Tchanturishvili (in) - Mathias Coureur (out)
84
Artak Grigoryan (in) - Khoren Veranyan (out)
83
78
Shot on goal Vladimer Dvalishvili
77
Rafayel Ghazaryan In Offside
76
Artak Dashyan (in) - Rafayel Ghazaryan (out)
70
Irakli Kvekveskiri Is booked
69
Shot on goal Vladimer Dvalishvili
67
Otar Kiteishvili (in) - Giorgi Papunashvili (out)
65
Artur Edigaryan (in) - Samvel Melkonyan (out)
65
Free kick Mate Tsintsadze
63
Free kick Mate Tsintsadze
62
Giorgi Kvilitaia (in) - Mate Tsintsadze (out)
61
Shot on target Andranik Voskanyan
58
Artak Grigoryan Is booked
57
Corner Artak Edigaryan
55
Shot on goal Artak Grigoryan
55
Corner Artak Edigaryan
55
Free kick Irakli Kvekveskiri
54
Zaza Tchelidze Is booked
54
Artur Edigaryan Is booked
51
Norayr Gyozalyan Scores! 1:1
50
Shot on goal Giorgi Kvilitaia
50
Corner Otar Kiteishvili
46
The second half begins
45
The referee blows for half-time
43
Shot on goal Lasha Parunashvili
37
Norayr Gyozalyan In Offside
33
Shot on goal Vahagn Minasyan
31
Shot on target Giorgi Kvilitaia
24
Shot on target Vladimer Dvalishvili
21
Jaba Jighauri Scores! 0:1
19
Shot on goal Lasha Parunashvili
17
Shot on goal Otar Kiteishvili
15
Shot on goal Artur Edigaryan
5
Shot on goal Vakhtang Tchanturishvili
4
Free kick Otar Kiteishvili
1
Start Time
Main Team
Gevorg Kasparov Anthony Scribe
Andranik Voskanyan Lasha Parunashvili
Aleksandar Tasić Vakhtang Tchanturishvili
Artak Edigaryan Otar Kiteishvili
Vahagn Minasyan Rene Santos
Karen Muradyan Jaba Jighauri
Artak Dashyan Zaza Tchelidze
Artur Edigaryan Giorgi Kvilitaia
Artak Grigoryan Aleksandre Amisulashvili
Norayr Gyozalyan Ucha Lobzhanidze
Irakli Kvekveskiri Vladimer Dvalishvili
Reserve Team
Arsen Beglaryan Giorgi Lomaia
Gevorg Poghosyan Mate Tsintsadze
Rafayel Ghazaryan Giorgi Tevzadze
Khoren Veranyan Nikoloz Gelashvili
Aram Hovsepyan Mikel Alvaro
Anton Savin Giorgi Papunashvili
Samvel Melkonyan Mathias Coureur
FC Dinamo Tbilisi © All rights reserved 2012 - 2019